• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortDetails
    za 04-dec. 09:00Zeevogels JO10-2JMVitesse 22 JO10-5regulier
    za 04-dec. 09:00Zeevogels JO7-1Foresters JO7-2eigen competitie
    za 04-dec. 09:30Alkmaarsche Boys JO8-2Zeevogels JO8-1regulier
    za 04-dec. 10:15FC Uitgeest JO9-2Zeevogels JO9-1regulier
    za 04-dec. AFGELASTApollo 68 JO10-1JMZeevogels JO10-1regulier
    za 04-dec. 13:00Zeevogels JO19-1ZCFC JO19-1regulier
    zo 05-dec. 10:00HSV 35+1Zeevogels 35+1regulier
    zo 05-dec. 11:00Zeevogels 5Koedijk 11regulier
    zo 05-dec. 11:00Zeevogels 4Koedijk 10regulier
    zo 05-dec. 11:00Vitesse 22 6Zeevogels 3regulier
    zo 05-dec. 12:15LSVV VR2Zeevogels VR1regulier
    za 11-dec. 09:00Zeevogels JO10-1Koedijk JO10-4regulier
    za 11-dec. 09:00Zeevogels JO9-1Foresters (de) JO9-2regulier
    za 11-dec. 09:00Zeevogels JO8-1AFC 34 JO8-3regulier
    za 11-dec. 09:00Zeevogels JO7-1Egmondia JO7-2eigen competitie
    za 11-dec. 09:45ADO '20 JO10-3Zeevogels JO10-2JMregulier
    za 11-dec. 14:30Vitesse 22 JO19-1Zeevogels JO19-1regulier
    zo 12-dec. 10:00HSV 8Zeevogels 4regulier
    zo 12-dec. 11:00Zeevogels 35+1GSV 35+1regulier
    zo 12-dec. 11:00Zeevogels VR1Alcmaria Victrix VR2regulier
    zo 12-dec. 12:45Zeevogels 3Koedijk 2regulier
    di 14-dec. 20:00Jong VVS 46Jong ZeevogelsJong Senioren
    za 18-dec. 09:30Zeevogels JO19-1Velsen Rkvv JO19-1regulier
    zo 19-dec. 10:30Kolping Boys 35+1Zeevogels 35+1regulier
    zo 16-jan. 14:00KSV 7Zeevogels 5regulier
    za 22-jan. 12:00Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO19-1Zeevogels JO19-1regulier
    zo 23-jan. 10:00ST Con Zelo/VZV 35+1Zeevogels 35+1regulier
    zo 23-jan. 11:00Zeevogels 4GSV 3regulier
    zo 23-jan. 11:00Zeevogels 5ST SSV/Sporting S 3regulier
    zo 23-jan. 11:00Zeevogels VR1WMC VR1regulier
    di 25-jan. 20:00Jong ZeevogelsJong Victoria OJong Senioren
    za 29-jan. 13:00Zeevogels JO19-1ADO '20 JO19-2regulier
    zo 30-jan. 10:00George st 35+1Zeevogels 35+1regulier
    zo 30-jan. 11:00Zeevogels 5VIOS-W 8regulier
    zo 30-jan. 11:00Zeevogels 4LSVV 9regulier
    zo 30-jan. 11:00Dirkshorn VR1Zeevogels VR1regulier
    zo 30-jan. 11:30Alkmaarsche Boys 4Zeevogels 3regulier
    zo 30-jan. 12:00Volendam (rkav) 3Zeevogels 2regulier
    zo 30-jan. 14:00Apollo 68 1Zeevogels 1regulier